Lista actualizada:

ItemPuestoNombre
1MINISTRO DE TRABAJO, EMPLEO Y PREVISION SOCIALGomez Mamani Milton
2ESPECIALISTA Marthan Rojas Ramiro Angel
3SECRETARIA MINISTROAponte Justiniano Eloysa
4PROFESIONAL DE DESPACHORincones Montes Orlando Rafael
6CHOFER DE MINISTRONina Avalos Efrain Hilarion
7ASISTENTE DE DESPACHOMontaño Villa Cristian Ruben
8MENSAJEROChoque Espinoza Marleny Nieves
9ASESORMartinez Cusicanqui Carminia Alejandra
10TÉCNICO DE ASESORIASalazar Fernandez Ivon Valeria
11JEFE DE GABINETECaceres Laime Angela Maria
12ASISTENTE DE JEFATURA DE GABINETERojas Ticona Monica Roxana
14TECNICO DE RELACIONES INTERNACIONALESChile Alcazar Laura Elvira
15JEFE DE LA UNIDAD DE COMUNICACIÓN SOCIALTrigoso Villarroel Christian Ricardo
16PROFESIONAL DE COMUNICACION SOCIALHuanca Achata Rene
17TECNICO DE COMUNICACION Y PRODUCCION AUDIOVISUALLimachi Flores Luisa
18TECNICO DE COMUNICACION Y MONITOREO DE INFORMACIONSalas Beltran Nilza Patricia
19ASISTENTE DE COMUNICACIÓN SOCIALEspinoza Apaza Alberto
20ASISTENTE DE COMUNICACIÓN SOCIALBarra Morales Javier Omar
21JEFE DE AUDITORIA INTERNAFuentes Condori René Lucas
22SUPERVISOR DE AUDITORIAFernandez Lizarazu Ross Mery
23PROFESIONAL DE AUDITORIAAzero Alarcon Karina Veronica
24TECNICO DE AUDITORIAApaza Quispe Zenon
25TECNICO DE AUDITORIAMamani Sirpa Vania Lizeth
26JEFE DE UNIDAD DE TRANSPARENCIAÑopo Maldonado María Alejandra
27ASISTENTE DE TRANSPARENCIALeon Sequeiros Jessica Mabel
28DIRECTOR GENERAL DE PLANIFICACION Torrez Mosqueira Edgar José
29PROFESIONAL DE PLANIFICACIONArias Veizaga Jose Rodolfo
30PROFESIONAL DE PLANIFICACIONAdriazola Quehui Carla Iris
31PROFESIONAL DE PLANIFICACIONGomez Mendivil Sandra Somara
32TÉCNICO DE PLANIFICACIONZambrana Rivera Pedro
33SECRETARIACartagena Aliaga Alcira Anselma
34JEFE DE UNIDAD DE TECNOLOGIAS DE INFORMACION Y COMUNICACIONESVillegas Gonzalez Oscar Alex
35RESPONSABLE DE DESARROLLO DE SOFTWARETarifa Ayaviri Emilio Carlos
36TECNICO DE DESARROLLO DE SOFTWARETintaya Quispe Vladimir Andy
38RESPONSABLE DE INFORMACION ESTADISTICAFernandez Benavente Cecilia Maria
39TECNICO DE ESTADISTICASoria Galvarro Chumacero Dennis Marcelo
40TECNICO DE INFORMACION ESTADISTICAMaldonado Jover Pablo Ignacio
41ASISTENTE DE INFORMACION ESTADISTICAClares Mamani Miguel Angel
42ASISTENTE DE INFORMACION ESTADISTICARocha Herbas Jamil Ivan
43ENCARGADO DE REDES Y MANTENIMIENTOBravo Fernández Ricardo Alfonzo
44ASISTENTE DE REDES Y MANTENIMIENTOCardenas Ramos Elvis Gary
45ASISTENTE DE REDES Y MANTENIMIENTOHuanca Quisbert Juan
46DIRECTOR GENERAL DE ASUNTOS ADMINISTRATIVOSAraoz Terceros Rocio
47PROFESIONAL ADMINISTRATIVOCruz Benitez Mishael Cristian
48SECRETARIAMelgar Chavez Milfre
49MENSAJEROTarqui Ruiz Betty
50CHOFERLima Quelca Javier
51JEFE DE UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVAZalles Quisbert Williams
52ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOMondacca Bustillos Ximena
53RESPONSABLE DE COMPRAS Y CONTRATACIONESRodriguez Carhuani Rogelio
54PROFESIONAL DE COMPRAS Y CONTRATACIONESTiconipa Silva Tito
55TECNICO DE COMPRAS Y CONTRATACIONESQuispe Coca Edem Remberto
56ENCARGADO DE ACTIVOS FIJOSBeltran San Millán Marco Marcelo
57TECNICO DE ACTIVOS FIJOSSarmiento Cerda Gustavo Edson
58ENCARGADO DE ALMACENChavez Mamani Edgar
59ASISTENTE DE ALMACENGuachalla Surco Victor Hugo
60ENCARGADO DE INFRAESTRUCTURAEguivar Estrada Maria Isabel
61TÉCNICO DE INFRAESTRUCTURA Y MANTENIMIENTODuran Calla Mikhail Alfredo
62AUXILIAR EN MANTENIMIENTOCalderon Rodriguez Pedro
63MENSAJERO - PORTERORodriguez Mamani Victoria
64RESPONSABLE DE SERVICIOS GENERALESLopez Aguilar Mario Rolando
65AUXILIAR DE SERVICIOS GENERALESRivas Cardozo Jose Cristian
67OPERADOR DE CENTRAL TELEFONICAMamani Mamani Armando
68ENCARGADO DE ARCHIVO CENTRALSegundo Frank Miguel Angel
69ASISTENTE DE ARCHIVO CENTRALBeltran Cachaca Maria Rosa
70JEFE DE UNIDAD FINANCIERAOrtega Garcia Marlene Marcela
71ENCARGADO DE CAJA CHICAZuazo Ballesteros Wilma Maria
72ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOFuentes Salome Carmen Rosa
73RESPONSABLE DE PRESUPUESTOSMorales Zarate Juan Marcos
74TECNICO DE PRESUPUESTOSCamacho Yabeta Cecy Carolain
75RESPONSABLE DE CONTABILIDADRodriguez Inofuentes Marcos Miguel
77PROFESIONAL CONTABLEPoma Averanga Mara Silvia
78ANALISTA CONTABLEEspejo Lima Fidelia Veronica
80ANALISTA CONTABLE Gemio Ines Sandra
81ANALISTA CONTABLEContreras Cabana Marcia Itta
82RESPONSABLE DE TESORERIAJimenez Torrez Monica Miriam
83PROFESIONAL DE TESORERIAMontealegre Leiva Michael
84TECNICO DE TESORERIADick De La Vega Mery Ruth
85TECNICO DE TESORERIA Condori Bernabe Corali Betty
86TÉCNICO DE TESORERIACalle Yujra Bernabe Marcelo
87JEFE DE RECURSOS HUMANOSViera Mazuelos Julio Arturo
88ENCARGADO DE PLANILLASQuispe Huanca Miguel Felix
89TECNICO DE REGISTRO DE PERSONALMendoza Gonzales Sandra Antonia
90TECNICO DE CONTROL DE PERSONALZubieta Escobar Vladimir
91ADMINISTRATIVO DE CAPACITACION Y EVALUACIONMendoza Jauregui Alison
92ADMINISTRATIVO DE ALTAS Y BAJAS SEGURO SOCIALChoque Mamani Vety Sussi
93ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOParedes Bascope Andrea Alejandra
94DIRECTOR GENERAL DE ASUNTOS JURIDICOSCortez Chavez Macario Lahor
95PROFESIONAL LEGALTicona Conde Elsa Virginia
96SECRETARIA DE ASUNTOS JURIDICOSGutierrez Alejo Flor Marina
97PROCURADOR DE ASUNTOS JURIDICOSHuanca Aliaga Brenda Beatriz
98AUXILIAR DE ASUNTOS JURIDICOSFlores Ochoa Norah
99JEFE DE ANALISIS JURIDICO Mollinedo Mejía Yecid Adalid
100PROFESIONAL DE ANALISIS JURIDICOSanchez Cruz Viviana Carmela
101PROFESIONAL DE ANALISIS JURIDICOPerez Madani Claudia Janeth
102PROFESIONAL DE ANALISIS JURIDICOGonzales Fernandez Jose Luis
103TECNICO DE ANALISIS JURIDICOBravo Cusicanqui William Henrry
104TECNICO DE ANALISIS JURIDICOGutierrez Quiroga Julia Veronica
105TECNICO DE ANALISIS JURIDICOGutierrez Mancilla Elizabeth Viviana
106TECNICO DE ANALISIS JURIDICOQuispe Quispe Yolanda
107TECNICO DE ANALISIS JURIDICOChura Paye Willams Leonel
108TECNICO DE ANALISIS JURIDICOPeñaloza Pimentel Aurora
109ASISTENTE DE ANALISIS JURIDICOPaucara Escalante Saidi Alejandra
110JEFE DE GESTION JURIDICAAranibar Delgado Orlando Cender
111PROFESIONAL DE GESTION JURIDICACastro Alvarez Norah Isabel
112PROFESIONAL DE GESTION JURIDICAVelasco Bautista Mary Elizabeth
113PROFESIONAL DE GESTION JURIDICAMamani Taquichiri Evaristo
114PROFESIONAL DE GESTION JURIDICO-ADMINISTRATIVAChuquimia Mamani Roger Lidio
115TECNICO DE GESTION JURIDICACondori Montevilla Julia Elena
116TECNICO DE GESTION JURIDICASchnorr Zorrilla Pamela Andrea
117TECNICO DE GESTION JURIDICAAndrade Ramos Carlos Michel
118TECNICO DE DERECHO ADMINISTRATIVOSiácara Colque Jorge Cristhian
119VICEMINISTRO DE TRABAJO Y PREVISION SOCIALHinojosa Rodríguez Héctor Andrés
120SECRETARIA DE VMTPSRios Molina Dennys Pamela
121ASISTENTE DE VMTPSVargas Corán Germán
122CHOFER DEL VMTPSChoquehuanca De La Cruz Ruddy
123MENSAJERO DEL VMTPSEstrada Duchen Andrea
124DIRECTOR GENERAL DE TRABAJO, HIGIENE Y SEGURIDAD OCUPACIONALPacosillo Calsina Mario
126SECRETARIA Ascarrunz Martinez Sofia Valentina
127ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO Cadena Aruquipa Nelly
128JEFE DE DERECHOS FUNDAMENTALES Carranza Polo Gabriel
129ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOTorrez Soliz Angela Karina
130PROFESIONAL EPTICespedes Ramos Sara Alejandra
131TECNICO DE GENEROAlurralde Molina Anahi Marcela
132PROFESIONAL EN TRABAJO FORZOSOChoque Mendoza Fredy German
133TECNICO DE DISCRIMINACIONSocaticona Mamani Edson
134RESPONSABLE DE SEGURIDAD OCUPACIONALMurillo Rocabado Yasmina Alejandra
135PROFESIONAL EN SEGURIDAD OCUPACIONALNuñez Bellot John Paul
136PROFESIONAL DE SEGURIDAD OCUPACIONALBlanco Laura Rodrigo
137RESPONSABLE DE DERECHO LABORALGomez Rocha Frank Richard
138PROFESIONAL EN DERECHO LABORALMartinez Retamozo Jenny Rosio
139PROFESIONAL DE DERECHO LABORALSerrano Aguilar Patricia
141DIRECTOR GENERAL DE ASUNTOS SINDICALESAuza Dalence Freddy
142SECRETARIA DE DGASTarquino Monasterios Raquel Jenny
143RESPONSABLE DE ASUNTOS SINDICALES Y LEGISLACION LABORALCondori Avila Edwin Junior
144TECNICO DE ASUNTOS SINDICALES Garcia Leonarda
145TECNICO DE ASUNTOS SINDICALESGarcia Choque Albino
146ASISTENTE ASUNTOS SINDICALESArias Flores Juan Carlos
147AUXILIAR DE ASUNTOS SINDICALESMedina Gutierrez Ivert Tito
148RESPONSABLE DE REVISION DE INFORMES ECONOMICOS DE SINDICATOSInquillo Cortez Urmia Cecilia
149ASISTENTE DE REVISION DE INFORMES ECONOMICOS DE SINDICATOSDueñas Rivera Mario Luis
150RESPONSABLE DE PROMOCION SINDICALQuiroz Quispe Policarpio
151TECNICO DE PROMOCION SINDICALMollinedo Arratia Rider Jesus
152ASISTENTE DE PROMOCION SINDICAL Arzave Jorge
153ASISTENTE DE PROMOCION SINDICALCastro Murillo Ivonne Raquel
154ASISTENTE DE PROMOCION SINDICALGomez Mamani Rolando German
155PROFESIONAL DE MONITOREO Y PREVENCION DE CONFLICTOSFulguera Pita Froilan
156TECNICO EN CONFLICTOSOrtiz Alvarez Pedro Nelson
157TECNICO DE CONFLICTOSCastro Fuertes Wilfredo Angel
158TECNICO DE CONFLICTOSCussi Paredes Jhon Alvaro
159DIRECTOR GENERAL DE POLITICAS DE PREVISION SOCIALLuna Reynaga Victor
160PROFESIONAL DE POLITICAS DE PREVISION SOCIALOrtega Pantoja Carlos
161SECRETARIA DE DGPPSGutierrez de Cortéz Rosa Luisa
162TECNICO DE POLÍTICAS DE PREVISIÓN SOCIALMaidana Carvajal Eddy Ivan
163TECNICO EN DESARROLLO NORMATIVOMercado Rodriguez Pablo Javier
164VICEMINISTRO DE EMPLEO, SERVICIO CIVIL Y COOPERATIVASRodas Panique Emilio
165PROFESIONAL DEL VMESCCVargas Guarachi Micaela Marylin
166SECRETARIARoca Saucedo Ivonne Josefa
167CHOFER Orosco Mamani Felipe
168MENSAJEROCallisaya Mayta Donato Ruben
169DIRECTOR GENERAL DE EMPLEOMolina Casanova Marvin Arsenio
170PROFESIONAL EN PROYECTOS DE EMPLEO Fernandez Motiño Nicolas
171SECRETARIANina Quispe Veronica
172ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOGomez Saravia Pedro
173MENSAJEROSalazar Castel Luis Enrique
174RESPONSABLE DE POLITICAS DE EMPLEOChavez Gutierrez Patricia
175TECNICO DE INCLUSION LABORAL DE PERSONAS CON DISCAPACIDADSilva Perez Willyam
176TECNICO DE POLITICAS DE EMPLEORojas Camargo Carmiña Andrea
177TECNICO DE VINCULACION LABORALNogales Arancibia Pablo Junior
178TECNICO TRATA Y TRAFICOZambrana Pillco Lizeth Pamela
179RESPONSABLE DEL SERVICIO PUBLICO DE EMPLEOAlcocer Rodriguez Gilka Marcela
180PROFESIONAL DE MERCADO DE TRABAJOCalderon Rodriguez Marco Antonio
181TECNICO DE EMPRENDIMIENTOSLópez Gonzales Jessy Marcela
182TECNICO GESTOR DE EMPLEO Aguilera Choque Edmundo
183TECNICO GESTOR DE EMPLEOBaldiviezo Medina Miguel Angel
184ASISTENTE DE MERCADO DE TRABAJOTicona Balderrama Jose Alberto
185DIRECTOR GENERAL DE SERVICIO CIVILPerez Velasquez Shirley Jazmi
187RESPONSABLE LEGALPlata Canahui Claudia
188SECRETARIAMayta Mamani Julia
189MENSAJEROGutierrez Alarcon Edelmiro Alfredo
190CHOFER Colque Neber Abel
191JEFE DE FUNCION PUBLICA Y REGISTRO PLURINACIONALChavez Sivila Claudia Mabel
192SUPERVISOR TECNICOOrellana Quispe Eva Edith
193SUPERVISOR TECNICOLaura Villarroel Ronald Dieter
194SUPERVISOR TECNICOMeruvia Martinez Camilo Ernesto
195PROFESIONAL DE REGISTRO Y CONTROLMamani Mamani Sandra
196JEFE DE REGIMEN LABORAL E IMPUGNACIONMolina Cadima Ricardo Sergio
197PROFESIONAL DE REGIMEN LABORALDel Castillo Rodriguez Soledad Frida
198PROFESIONAL DE REGIMEN DE IMPUGNACIONVargas Jimenez Consuelo Jacqueline
199PROFESIONAL DE REGIMEN DE IMPUGNACIONCardenas Sanjines Boris Efren
201PROCURADOREstrada Mamani Cesar Arturo
202JEFE DE CAPACITACION, ETICA Y DESARROLLO NORMATIVOUrquieta Valdivia Anibal Jorge
203PROFESIONAL DE ETICARodriguez Goitia Rosio
204PROFESIONAL DE DESARROLLO NORMATIVOBaptista Noya Willam Cristian
205TECNICO DE CAPACITACIONRoman Rojas Telmo Mario
206DIRECTOR GENERAL DE POLITICAS PUBLICAS, FOMENTO, PROTECCION Y PROMOCION COOPERATIVAAruquipa Chipana Freddy
207PROFESIONAL DGPPFPPCOOPAjata Cachaca Eugenio Alejandro
208TECNICO DE COOPERATIVASBaldivieso Montalvo Claudia
209SECRETARIATarifa Montoya Sharon Gabriela
210PROFESIONAL DE ANALISIS DE POLITICAS PÚBLICASPoma Lara Daniela
211ASISTENTE DE ANALISIS DE POLITICAS PUBLICASAliaga Poma Edwin Ramiro
212TECNICO DE PROMOCION Y CAPACITACION A COOPERATIVASParra Manrique José Enrique
213ASISTENTE DE ASESORAMIENTO A COOPERATIVASJustiniano Aguilar Octavio Makno
214JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL DE TRABAJO LA PAZAlanoca Mamani Ramiro Ariel
215RESPONSABLE LEGAL LA PAZRivera Alvarez Katerine Albania
216RESPONSABLE DE FONDOS EN CUSTODIAMiranda de Guaman Ana Ross Mery
217ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOValencia Escalante Jenny
218CHOFER Rodriguez Velasquez Cristian Raul
219MENSAJEROLopez Calderón Victor Hugo
221ADMINISTRATIVO DE PLATAFORMA DE TRAMITESGonzales Puquimia Teclo
222ADMINISTRATIVO DE PLATAFORMA DE TRAMITESEchazu Cortez Alvaro Rolando
223ADMINISTRATIVO DE PLATAFORMA DE TRAMITESGarcia Maldonado Carla Nieves
224ADMINISTRATIVO DE CORRESPONDENCIARoman Pacheco Monica Isabel
226AUXILIAR DE CORRESPONDENCIAAguirre Soliz Gustavo Andrés
227RESPONSABLE DE INSPECCION LA PAZLoza Flores Ninoska Tania
228AUXILIAR DE INSPECCION LA PAZHuarca Huayhua Charlie Giovani
229INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZPonce Herrera Wendy Jacqueline
230INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZRodriguez Mujica José Luis
231INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZJimenez Lopez Sandra Liceth
233INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZGarvizu Lara Rene Gonzalo
234INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZFernandez Bernal Boris Douglas
235INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZConstancio Choque Wilson Nestor
237INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZHernandez Condori Severina
238INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZVargas Cespedes Milko
239INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZRios Portugal Daniel
240INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZMamani Flores Rosmery Laura
241INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZGarnica Chavez Cesar Luis Edgardo
242INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZBascope de Duranboger Silvia Carmiña
243INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZAtahuichi Calani Delma
244INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZCallisaya Nina Neiza Adriana
246INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZCastrillo Sanchez Melanny Paola
247RESPONSABLE DE PLANILLAS LPNarvaez Gutierrez Cesar Antonio
248REVISOR PLANILLAS LPEspinoza Flores Rosa
249REVISOR PLANILLAS LPQuisbert Soria Ruth Remy
250JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO EL ALTOMayta Limachi Vivian Marleny
251ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOCallisaya Montes Erika
252INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO EL ALTOHuanca Mendez Mirna Victoria
253INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO EL ALTOLuque Laura Miguel Angel
254INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO EL ALTOHinojosa Flores Isabel
255INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO EL ALTOMarca Huaygua Reynaldo
256INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO EL ALTOColque Condori Janette
257JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZTarqui Copajira Wilfredo
258RESPONSABLE LEGAL SCLopez Flores Freddy Alberto
259PROFESIONAL CEPTI SANTA CRUZAlcala Miranda Norah
260TECNICO TRATA Y TRAFICO - SANTA CRUZMorales Rivero Jose Ernesto
261TECNICO DE EMPLEO - SANTA CRUZSanizo Delgadillo Ramiro
262ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOGarcia Sandoval Erwin Rodrigo
263CHOFER SANTA CRUZLino Castro Lorenzo
264AUXILIAR DE SANTA CRUZArredondo Paz José Lider
265RESPONSABLE DE INSPECCION SCLinneo Caceres Hooward Jairo
266INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZMujica Claure Cesar Alejandro
267INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZGutierrez Iquize Ernesto
268INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZRamallo de Hurtado Mariela
269INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZValenzuela Paco Justina
270INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZPeralta Bozo Jose Antonio
271INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZValle Petiga Martha Gabriela
272INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZCossio Zenteno Walberto
273INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZSoliz Paz Adriana
274INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZPinto Jesus Juana
275INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZHuarachi Choque Wilson
276INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZChoque Saramani Julio Cesar
278INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZVilla Garnica Juan Américo
279INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZSanchez Banegas Lixy Daniela
280INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZPabon Ichu Maria Veronica
281REVISOR PLANILLAS SANTA CRUZFlores de Flores Lidia
282ASISTENTE DE REGISTRO Y MIGRACION LABORAL SANTA CRUZYavita Moreno Quintin
283ENLACE ADMINISTRATIVOQuispe Padilla Nancy Elvira
284ASITENTE VENTANILLA UNICAMonasterio Padilla Claudia Gabriela
285JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO WARNESRiglos Alcaráz Yngly Hallizon
286INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO WARNESLimpias Ocampo Sara
287JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO MONTERORodriguez Fernandez Cristhyan
288INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO MONTEROAlarcon Senzano Madelen
289INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO MONTERORodriguez Aldana Lucio
290INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO MONTEROMontero Padilla Gabriel
291JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO CAMIRIFlores Ferrufino Reymar Adrian
292INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO CAMIRIAlvarez Rojas David
293INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO CAMIRIPadilla Miranda Alexander Harol
294JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO PUERTO SUAREZLoaiza de Valencia Deicy
295INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO PUERTO SUAREZPaucara Marca Milca
296JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL TRABAJO COCHABAMBA Arispe Rojas Adolfo
297RESPONSABLE LEGAL COCHABAMBAMontes Mamani Freddy
298TECNICO DE TRATA Y TRAFICO - COCHABAMBASaravia Coca Ramiro
299ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOEquilea Quispe Crizandra
300AUXILIAR Mamani Ruiz Elba
301RESPONSABLE DE INSPECCION COCHABAMBARuiz Siles Michelle Lily
302INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAMontenegro Aguilar Carlos
303INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAVegamonte Mamani Eusebio
304INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAMorales Calizaya José Fernando
305INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAMarvic Vargas Escarlen
306INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAQuintana Humerez de Pairumani Nely Marina
307INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAQuispe Moya Jhonny David
308INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAEscalera Morales Henry
309INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAPeredo Caceres Fredy Jonas
311REVISOR DE PLANILLAS COCHABAMBACrespo Vila Danny Marisol
312ENLACE ADMINISTRATIVOMartinez Daza Nathaly Daniela
313ASISTENTE VENTANILLA UNICAHinojosa Pimentel Daniel Juan
314JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO CHAPAREVilla Vargas Norman
315INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO CHAPAREMarca Aro Guido
316JEFE DEPART. DE TRABAJO CHUQUISACA Calle Duran Aldo Walter
317ENLACE ADMINISTRATIVOGomez Chumacero Maria Roxana
318AUXILIARPinto Yepez Saturnino
319INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO CHUQUISACACuellar Murray Giovanni Andres
321INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO CHUQUISACAArancibia Coronado Abad
322RESPONSABLE LEGAL CHU.Aparicio Báez Ana María
323JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO MONTEAGUDONava Quiroga Rodolfo
324INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO MONTEAGUDORomero Heredia Omar Jesus
325INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO HUACARETAFlores Galarza Elias
326JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL DE TRABAJO ORUROLayme Gonzales Gabriel
327ENLACE ADMINISTRATIVOSoria Gonzales Camilo Franz
328MENSAJEROBlacutt Cruz Ana Claudia
329AUXILIAR Lenis Chambi Ruben Adrian
330INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO ORUROContreras Lopez Henrry Daniel
331INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO ORUROFlores Alcala Claudia Ivoon
332INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO ORUROGutierrez Baptista Violeta Dorcas
333INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO ORUROTorrez Aramayo Juan
334INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO ORUROMartinez Mamani Celia
335JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL DE TRABAJO POTOSI Ruiz Flores Hebert
336RESPONSABLE LEGAL POTOSI Gardeazabal Garvizu Alberto Javier
337AUXILIARCruz Soto Claudia
339INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO POTOSI Alcaraz Azurduy Hilaria Ivonne
340INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO POTOSI Basilio Choque Manuel
341INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO POTOSI Colque Cruz Armenia
342INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO POTOSI Mendoza Poma Marina
343INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO POTOSIFuentes Moreno Yaruska Andrea
344INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO POTOSI Rojas Ramos Jacqueline
345JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO TUPIZAEstrada Calderon Roy Igor
347JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO VILLAZONMendo Colque Walter
349JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO LLALLAGUAPlaza Noguera Aracely Paula
350INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LLALLAGUACrespo Ledezma Cesar Brito
351JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO UYUNIRodriguez Flores Heber
352INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO UYUNI Mayorga Mario
353JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL DE TRABAJO TARIJA Pilco Tapia Richard
354ENLACE ADMINISTRATIVOJiron Jiron Tomasa Orlinda
355RESPONSABLE LEGAL TARColque Aban Cintia Rosmery
356AUXILIARGonzales Alejo Reyna Isabel
357INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO TARIJAEspinoza Patzi Jose Gonzalo
358INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO TARIJAFlores Villarpando Ximena Brenda
359JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO BERMEJOGalvan Chauque Juan Pablo
361INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO BERMEJOCardozo Molina Martin
362JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO YACUIBAGallardo Flores Juan Roberto
364INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO YACUIBATejerina Gallardo Adela
365JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO VILLAMONTESRamos Portal Alba Karen
366INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO VILLAMONTES. Arroyo Marcial Benito
367INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO VILLAMONTESIllanes Torrez Mariela
368JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL DE TRABAJO BENI Cavero Ramirez Carlos Javier
369INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO BENICruz Encinas Marisabel
370INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO BENIEspinoza Prado Tatiana
371INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO BENIChoque Ala Carmen Rosa
372INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO BENIAguilera Susaño Willy
373JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO RIBERALTAFarfan Farjat Marcos Jaime
374INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO RIBERALTABenavides Suarez Denis
375INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO RIBERALTAMiranda Cartagena Wilver
376INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO RIBERALTAAvellaneda Pinaicobo Juan
377INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO RIBERALTAMariaca Cori Miguel
378JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO GUAYARAMERINMamani Calderon Eva Ruth
379INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO GUAYARAMERINFlores Aquino Jenny Isabel
383INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO PANDONina Freitas Roberto
384INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO PANDOGarvizu Echave Luis Alejandro
385INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO PANDOYamabe Taborga Janeth Alexi