Lista actualizada:

ItemPuestoNombre
1MINISTRO DE TRABAJO, EMPLEO Y PREVISION SOCIALMercado Cespedes Oscar Bruno
2ESPECIALISTAMontaño Rueda Cristian Alfonso
3SECRETARIA MINISTROAponte Justiniano Eloysa
4PROFESIONAL DE DESPACHOArgandoña Escobar Julio Cesar
5TECNICO APOYO DESPACHOZurita Ortiz Angela Viviana
6CHOFER DE MINISTRONina Avalos Efrain Hilarion
7ASISTENTE DE DESPACHOChoque Espinoza Marleny Nieves
8MENSAJEROOzuna Venegas Jatzminka Alejandra
9ASESORAranibar Monrroy Esther Ines
10TÉCNICO DE ASESORIASalazar Fernandez Ivon Valeria
11JEFE DE GABINETERivera Eterovic José Eduardo
12ASISTENTE DE JEFATURA DE GABINETEGonzales Lavadenz Fabiola Del Carmen
14TECNICO DE RELACIONES INTERNACIONALESCastro Fuertes Wilfredo Angel
15JEFE DE LA UNIDAD DE COMUNICACIÓN SOCIALLazarte Caballero Ninoska
16PROFESIONAL DE COMUNICACION SOCIALBarnett Azurduy Orlando
18TECNICO DE COMUNICACION Y MONITOREO DE INFORMACIONSalas Beltran Nilza Patricia
19ASISTENTE DE COMUNICACIÓN SOCIALEspinoza Apaza Alberto
20ASISTENTE DE COMUNICACIÓN SOCIALBarra Morales Javier Omar
21JEFE DE AUDITORIA INTERNAFuentes Condori René Lucas
23PROFESIONAL DE AUDITORIAAzero Alarcon Karina Veronica
24TÉCNICO DE AUDITORIAApaza Quispe Zenon
25TECNICO DE AUDITORIAMamani Sirpa Vania Lizeth
26JEFE DE UNIDAD DE TRANSPARENCIACornejo Quevedo Giovanna Alina
27ASISTENTE DE TRANSPARENCIAChura Paye Willams Leonel
28DIRECTOR GENERAL DE PLANIFICACIONRodriguez Arroyo Maria Azucena
29PROFESIONAL DE PLANIFICACIONSanchez Alejandro Julio Cesar
30PROFESIONAL DE PLANIFICACIONAdriazola Quehui Carla Iris
31PROFESIONAL DE PLANIFICACIONGomez Mendivil Sandra Somara
32TÉCNICO DE PLANIFICACIONMaldonado Jover Pablo Ignacio
33SECRETARIACartagena Aliaga Alcira Anselma
34JEFE DE UNIDAD DE TECNOLOGIAS DE INFORMACION Y COMUNICACIONESMedina Rivas Hugo
35RESPONSABLE DE DESARROLLO DE SOFTWARE. Navia Jorge Marcial
37TECNICO DE DESARROLLO DE SOFTWARECardenas Ramos Elvis Gary
38RESPONSABLE DE INFORMACION ESTADISTICAMartinez Morón Gustavo Adolfo
39TECNICO DE ESTADISTICASoria Galvarro Chumacero Dennis Marcelo
40TECNICO DE INFORMACION ESTADISTICAZambrana Rivera Pedro
41ASISTENTE DE INFORMACION ESTADISTICAMamani Mamani Gary Adalid
43ENCARGADO DE REDES Y MANTENIMIENTOBravo Fernández Ricardo Alfonzo
44ASISTENTE DE REDES Y MANTENIMIENTOAchu Velasquez Marco Antonio
45ASISTENTE DE REDES Y MANTENIMIENTOHuanca Quisbert Juan
46DIRECTOR GENERAL DE ASUNTOS ADMINISTRATIVOSAraoz Terceros Rocio
47PROFESIONAL ADMINISTRATIVOMarthan Rojas Ramiro Angel
48SECRETARIAMelgar Chavez Milfre
49MENSAJEROTarqui Ruiz Betty
50CHOFER Rodriguez Velasquez Cristian Raul
51JEFE DE UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVATerrazas Galatoire Jasmi Esther
52ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOMondacca Bustillos Ximena
53RESPONSABLE DE COMPRAS Y CONTRATACIONESSoruco Romero Alvaro Enrique
54PROFESIONAL DE COMPRAS Y CONTRATACIONESRodriguez Carhuani Rogelio
55TECNICO DE COMPRAS Y CONTRATACIONESQuispe Coca Edem Remberto
56ENCARGADO DE ACTIVOS FIJOSJove Aparicio Teresa Reyna
57TECNICO DE ACTIVOS FIJOSSarmiento Cerda Gustavo Edson
58ENCARGADO DE ALMACENZubieta Escobar Vladimir
59ASISTENTE DE ALMACENSanchez Rivero Javier Gerardo
60ENCARGADO DE INFRAESTRUCTURATriveño Vargas Renzo Fabian
62AUXILIAR EN MANTENIMIENTOVitto Flores Mauricio Rodney
63MENSAJERO - PORTERORodriguez Mamani Victoria
64RESPONSABLE DE SERVICIOS GENERALESLopez Aguilar Mario Rolando
66TÉCNICO DE PASAJESChavez Mamani Edgar
67OPERADOR DE CENTRAL TELEFONICAMamani Mamani Armando
68ENCARGADO DE ARCHIVO CENTRALSegundo Frank Miguel Angel
69ASISTENTE DE ARCHIVO CENTRALVelasco Peñaranda Juan Carlos
70JEFE DE UNIDAD FINANCIERAOrtega Garcia Marlene Marcela
71ENCARGADO DE CAJA CHICAZuazo Ballesteros Wilma Maria
72ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOFuentes Salome Carmen Rosa
73RESPONSABLE DE PRESUPUESTOSMorales Zarate Juan Marcos
74TECNICO DE PRESUPUESTOSCamacho Yabeta Cecy Carolain
75RESPONSABLE DE CONTABILIDADRodriguez Inofuentes Marcos Miguel
77PROFESIONAL CONTABLEPoma Averanga Mara Silvia
78ANALISTA CONTABLEEspejo Lima Fidelia Veronica
79ANALISTA CONTABLETiconipa Silva Tito
80ANALISTA CONTABLE Gemio Ines Sandra
81ANALISTA CONTABLEContreras Cabana Marcia Itta
82RESPONSABLE DE TESORERIAJimenez Torrez Monica Miriam
83PROFESIONAL DE TESORERIAMontealegre Leiva Michael
84TECNICO DE TESORERIAMamani Arancibia Cristina
85TECNICO DE TESORERIACondori Bernabe Corali Betty
86TÉCNICO DE TESORERIACalle Yujra Bernabe Marcelo
87JEFE DE RECURSOS HUMANOSSadud Guillen Omar
88ENCARGADO DE PLANILLASMachicado Gandarillas Jose David
89TECNICO DE REGISTRO DE PERSONALMendoza Gonzales Sandra Antonia
90TECNICO DE CONTROL DE PERSONALMendoza Jauregui Alison
91ADMINISTRATIVO DE CAPACITACION Y EVALUACIONCadena Aruquipa Nelly
92ADMINISTRATIVO DE ALTAS Y BAJAS SEGURO SOCIALChoque Mamani Vety Sussi
93ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOParedes Bascope Andrea Alejandra
94DIRECTOR GENERAL DE ASUNTOS JURIDICOSGoytia Gumucio Jose Antonio
95PROFESIONAL LEGALTicona Conde Elsa Virginia
96SECRETARIA DE ASUNTOS JURIDICOSGutierrez Alejo Flor Marina
97PROCURADOR DE ASUNTOS JURIDICOSHuanca Aliaga Brenda Beatriz
98AUXILIAR DE ASUNTOS JURIDICOSFlores Ochoa Norah
99JEFE DE ANALISIS JURIDICOChavez Serrano Karla Patricia
100PROFESIONAL DE ANALISIS JURIDICOSanchez Cruz Viviana Carmela
101PROFESIONAL DE ANALISIS JURIDICOPerez Madani Claudia Janeth
102PROFESIONAL DE ANALISIS JURIDICOGonzales Fernandez Jose Luis
103TECNICO DE ANALISIS JURIDICOBravo Cusicanqui William Henrry
104TECNICO DE ANALISIS JURIDICOMedina Molina Freddy
104TECNICO DE ANALISIS JURIDICOTorrico Diaz Silvia
105TECNICO DE ANALISIS JURIDICOGutierrez Mancilla Elizabeth Viviana
106TECNICO DE ANALISIS JURIDICOQuispe Quispe Yolanda
107TECNICO DE ANALISIS JURIDICOArellano Centellas Gabriela Mirtha
109ASISTENTE DE ANALISIS JURIDICOPaucara Escalante Saidi Alejandra
110JEFE DE GESTION JURIDICAAlbornoz Jimenez John Paul
111PROFESIONAL DE GESTIÓN JURÍDICACastro Alvarez Norah Isabel
112PROFESIONAL DE GESTION JURIDICAVelasco Bautista Mary Elizabeth
113PROFESIONAL DE GESTION JURIDICAHigueras Espinoza Leonardo German
114PROFESIONAL DE GESTION JURIDICO-ADMINISTRATIVAChuquimia Mamani Roger Lidio
115TECNICO DE GESTION JURIDICACastro Guzman Veronica Eugenia
116TECNICO DE GESTION JURIDICAMaldonado Rivera Alejandro Mauricio
117TECNICO DE GESTION JURIDICAAndrade Ramos Carlos Michel
118TECNICO DE DERECHO ADMINISTRATIVOSiácara Colque Jorge Cristhian
119VICEMINISTRO DE TRABAJO Y PREVISION SOCIALMamani Valencia Vitaliano Juan
120SECRETARIA DE VMTPSEspinoza Moscoso de Solares Gloria de los Ángeles
121ASISTENTE DE VMTPSLopez Quispaya Nelson
122CHOFER DEL VMTPSChoquehuanca De La Cruz Ruddy
123MENSAJERO DEL VMTPSQuisbert Laura Graciela Marybel
124DIRECTOR GENERAL DE TRABAJO, HIGIENE Y SEGURIDAD OCUPACIONALCardozo Subieta Sergio
125TECNICO DGTHSOPonce Herrera Wendy Jacqueline
126SECRETARIAGutierrez de Cortéz Rosa Luisa
127ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOCalderon Rodriguez Pedro
128JEFE DE DERECHOS FUNDAMENTALESIbañez Sierra Jenny
129ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOTorrez Soliz Angela Karina
130PROFESIONAL EPTICespedes Ramos Sara Alejandra
131TÉCNICO DE GENEROAlurralde Molina Anahi Marcela
132PROFESIONAL EN TRABAJO FORZOSOChoque Mendoza Fredy German
133TECNICO DE DISCRIMINACIONSocaticona Mamani Edson
134RESPONSABLE DE SEGURIDAD OCUPACIONALEspinar Rea Geraldine Tania
135PROFESIONAL EN SEGURIDAD OCUPACIONALNuñez Bellot John Paul
137RESPONSABLE DE DERECHO LABORALGomez Rocha Frank Richard
138PROFESIONAL EN DERECHO LABORALMartinez Retamozo Jenny Rosio
139PROFESIONAL DE DERECHO LABORALSerrano Aguilar Patricia
140PROFESIONAL DE DERECHO LABORALThames Camara Jesael Adriana
141DIRECTOR GENERAL DE ASUNTOS SINDICALESHelbing Arauz Gabriel
142SECRETARIA DE DGASTarquino Monasterios Raquel Jenny
144TECNICO DE ASUNTOS SINDICALES Garcia Leonarda
145TECNICO DE ASUNTOS SINDICALESGarcia Choque Albino
146ASISTENTE ASUNTOS SINDICALESArias Flores Juan Carlos
147AUXILIAR DE ASUNTOS SINDICALESMamani Condori Ana Maria
148RESPONSABLE DE REVISION DE INFORMES ECONOMICOS DE SINDICATOSFernandez Lizarazu Ross Mery
149ASISTENTE DE REVISION DE INFORMES ECONOMICOS DE SINDICATOSDueñas Rivera Mario Luis
151TECNICO DE PROMOCION SINDICALMollinedo Arratia Rider Jesus
153ASISTENTE DE PROMOCION SINDICALFernandez Apaza Bryan Alam
155PROFESIONAL DE MONITOREO Y PREVENCION DE CONFLICTOSTrigoso Villarroel Christian Ricardo
156TECNICO EN CONFLICTOSYanarico Jimenez Jessica Andrea
157TECNICO DE CONFLICTOSVargas Salazar Jacob Alejandro
160PROFESIONAL DE POLITICAS DE PREVISION SOCIALVeliz Garcia Enrique Leandro
161SECRETARIA DE DGPPSDick De La Vega Mery Ruth
162TECNICO DE POLÍTICAS DE PREVISIÓN SOCIALMaidana Carvajal Eddy Ivan
164VICEMINISTRO DE EMPLEO, SERVICIO CIVIL Y COOPERATIVASChoque Ulloa Franz Grover
165PROFESIONAL DEL VMESCCVargas Guarachi Micaela Marylin
166SECRETARIAArze Pelaez Rafaella Gabriela
168MENSAJEROCallisaya Mayta Donato Ruben
169DIRECTOR GENERAL DE EMPLEOToledo Parada Gildaro David
170PROFESIONAL EN PROYECTOS DE EMPLEOLópez Gonzales Jessy Marcela
171SECRETARIANina Quispe Veronica
172ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOChura Huanca Neymi Vanessa
173MENSAJEROSalazar Castel Luis Enrique
175TECNICO DE INCLUSION LABORAL DE PERSONAS CON DISCAPACIDADSilva Perez Willyam
176TECNICO DE POLITICAS DE EMPLEORojas Camargo Carmiña Andrea
179RESPONSABLE DEL SERVICIO PUBLICO DE EMPLEOAlcocer Rodriguez Gilka Marcela
180PROFESIONAL DE MERCADO DE TRABAJOCalderon Rodriguez Marco Antonio
181TECNICO DE EMPRENDIMIENTOSRicaldi Muñoz Rosa Aniley
182TECNICO GESTOR DE EMPLEOAndrade Vera Vivian Jimena
183TECNICO GESTOR DE EMPLEOChambi Romero Yhoseline
184ASISTENTE DE MERCADO DE TRABAJOTicona Balderrama Jose Alberto
187RESPONSABLE LEGALPlata Canahui Claudia
188SECRETARIAMayta Mamani Julia
189MENSAJEROGutierrez Alarcon Edelmiro Alfredo
190CHOFERCarazas Gonzales Danny Yamil
191JEFE DE FUNCION PUBLICA Y REGISTRO PLURINACIONALChavez Sivila Claudia Mabel
192SUPERVISOR TECNICOOrellana Quispe Eva Edith
194SUPERVISOR TECNICOMeruvia Martinez Camilo Ernesto
195PROFESIONAL DE REGISTRO Y CONTROLMamani Mamani Sandra
196JEFE DE REGIMEN LABORAL E IMPUGNACIONMolina Cadima Ricardo Sergio
197PROFESIONAL DE REGIMEN LABORALDel Castillo Rodriguez Soledad Frida
198PROFESIONAL DE REGIMEN DE IMPUGNACIONVillarroel Bilbao La Vieja David Antonio
199PROFESIONAL DE REGIMEN DE IMPUGNACIONCardenas Sanjines Boris Efren
200ANALISTA LEGALUdaeta Orellana Jerusalen Romane
203PROFESIONAL DE ETICAFarfan Uria Liliam
204PROFESIONAL DE DESARROLLO NORMATIVOBaptista Noya Willam Cristian
205TECNICO DE CAPACITACIONRoman Rojas Telmo Mario
206DIRECTOR GENERAL DE POLITICAS PUBLICAS, FOMENTO, PROTECCION Y PROMOCION COOPERATIVAArrazola Mendivil Walter Javier
207PROFESIONAL DGPPFPPCOOPAjata Cachaca Eugenio Alejandro
208TECNICO DE COOPERATIVASBaldivieso Montalvo Claudia
209SECRETARIAAscarrunz Martinez Sofia Valentina
210PROFESIONAL DE ANALISIS DE POLITICAS PÚBLICASPoma Lara Daniela
211ASISTENTE DE ANALISIS DE POLITICAS PUBLICASAliaga Poma Edwin Ramiro
212TECNICO DE PROMOCION Y CAPACITACION A COOPERATIVASParra Manrique José Enrique
213ASISTENTE DE ASESORAMIENTO A COOPERATIVASUria Esprella Lorena
215RESPONSABLE LEGAL LA PAZSegovia Calderon Daniel Armando
216RESPONSABLE DE FONDOS EN CUSTODIAMiranda de Guaman Ana Ross Mery
217ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOValencia Escalante Jenny
218CHOFERQuispe Gonzales Wilson
219MENSAJEROLopez Calderón Victor Hugo
220ENCARGADO DE PLATAFORMA DE TRAMITESPomier Chavez Gabriel Marcelo
221ADMINISTRATIVO DE PLATAFORMA DE TRAMITESGonzales Puquimia Teclo
222ADMINISTRATIVO DE PLATAFORMA DE TRAMITESJustiniano Aguilar Octavio Makno
223ADMINISTRATIVO DE PLATAFORMA DE TRAMITESGarcia Maldonado Carla Nieves
224ADMINISTRATIVO DE CORRESPONDENCIARoman Pacheco Monica Isabel
225ADMINISTRATIVO DE CORRESPONDENCIAHuanca Huanca Ediberto
226AUXILIAR DE CORRESPONDENCIAAguirre Soliz Gustavo Andrés
227RESPONSABLE DE INSPECCION LA PAZMurillo Rocabado Yasmina Alejandra
228AUXILIAR DE INSPECCION LA PAZAtila Torrez Andres Francisco
229INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZCondori Montevilla Julia Elena
230INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZRodriguez Mujica José Luis
231INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZJimenez Lopez Sandra Liceth
232INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZMencia Mendieta Heriberto
233INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZGarvizu Lara Rene Gonzalo
234INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZFernandez Bernal Boris Douglas
235INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZConstancio Choque Wilson Nestor
236INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZHuarca Huayhua Charlie Giovani
237INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZHernandez Condori Severina
238INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZVargas Cespedes Milko
241INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZGarnica Chavez Cesar Luis Edgardo
242INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZBascope de Duranboger Silvia Carmiña
244INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZCallisaya Nina Neiza Adriana
246INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LA PAZCalle Silva Carlos Tomas
247RESPONSABLE DE PLANILLAS LPNarvaez Gutierrez Cesar Antonio
248REVISOR PLANILLAS LPEspinoza Flores Rosa
249REVISOR PLANILLAS LPQuisbert Soria Ruth Remy
250JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO EL ALTOMayta Limachi Vivian Marleny
251ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOCallisaya Montes Erika
252INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO EL ALTOHuanca Mendez Mirna Victoria
253INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO EL ALTOLuque Laura Miguel Angel
254INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO EL ALTOHinojosa Flores Isabel
257JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZRojas Coronado Freddy
258RESPONSABLE LEGAL SCEspinoza Ortiz Julia Rosario
259PROFESIONAL CEPTI SANTA CRUZAlcala Miranda Norah
260TECNICO TRATA Y TRAFICO - SANTA CRUZMorales Rivero Jose Ernesto
261TECNICO DE EMPLEO - SANTA CRUZSanizo Delgadillo Ramiro
262ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOMoreira Toledo Esther Alejandra
263CHOFER SANTA CRUZLino Castro Lorenzo
264AUXILIAR DE SANTA CRUZArredondo Paz José Lider
265RESPONSABLE DE INSPECCION SCCortez Acuña Edwin Rodrigo
266INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZMujica Claure Cesar Alejandro
267INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZGutierrez Iquize Ernesto
269INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZAtahuichi Calani Delma
270INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZMendez Diaz Lizeth Rocio
271INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZValle Petiga Martha Gabriela
272INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZRojas Garcia Yudi Irma
273INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZSoliz Paz Adriana
274INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZPinto Jesus Juana
275INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZHuarachi Choque Wilson
278INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZVilla Garnica Juan Américo
279INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZSanchez Banegas Lixy Daniela
280INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO SANTA CRUZPabon Ichu Maria Veronica
281REVISOR PLANILLAS SANTA CRUZFlores de Flores Lidia
282ASISTENTE DE REGISTRO Y MIGRACION LABORAL SANTA CRUZYavita Moreno Quintin
283ENLACE ADMINISTRATIVOQuispe Padilla Nancy Elvira
284ASITENTE VENTANILLA UNICAMonasterio Padilla Claudia Gabriela
285JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO WARNESRiglos Alcaráz Yngly Hallizon
286INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO WARNESLimpias Ocampo Sara
287JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO MONTEROMoreno Vaca Maico Walter
288INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO MONTEROAlarcon Senzano Madelen
289INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO MONTERORodriguez Aldana Lucio
290INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO MONTEROMontero Padilla Gabriel
292INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO CAMIRIAlvarez Rojas David
293INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO CAMIRIPadilla Miranda Alexander Harol
295INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO PUERTO SUAREZPaucara Marca Milca
297RESPONSABLE LEGAL COCHABAMBACrespo Cabrera Mariela
298TECNICO DE TRATA Y TRAFICO - COCHABAMBAArrascaita Aulestia Noelia Esther
299ASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVOEquilea Quispe Crizandra
300AUXILIARNajera Herrera Redhy Antonio
301RESPONSABLE DE INSPECCION COCHABAMBARuiz Siles Michelle Lily
303INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAJaldin Lujan Jose Luis
304INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAMorales Calizaya José Fernando
305INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAMarvic Vargas Escarlen
306INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAQuintana Humerez de Pairumani Nely Marina
307INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBARojas Rojas Laura Lucia
308INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAEscalera Morales Henry
309INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAPeredo Caceres Fredy Jonas
310INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO COCHABAMBAAquino Rocha Esperanza
311REVISOR DE PLANILLAS COCHABAMBACrespo Vila Danny Marisol
313ASISTENTE VENTANILLA UNICAHinojosa Pimentel Daniel Juan
314JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO CHAPAREVilla Vargas Norman
316JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL DE TRABAJO CHUQUISACABernal Delgado Valeria
317ENLACE ADMINISTRATIVOGomez Chumacero Maria Roxana
318AUXILIARRamirez Prada Tito Antonio
319INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO CHUQUISACACuellar Murray Giovanni Andres
320INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO CHUQUISACALopez Perez Mario
322RESPONSABLE LEGAL CHU.Aparicio Báez Ana María
323JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO MONTEAGUDONava Quiroga Rodolfo
324INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO MONTEAGUDORomero Heredia Omar Jesus
325INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO HUACARETAFlores Galarza Elias
326JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL DE TRABAJO ORUROSolares Dick Carol Susana
327ENLACE ADMINISTRATIVOSoria Gonzales Camilo Franz
328MENSAJEROMartinez Velasquez Annie Aracely
329AUXILIARLenis Chambi Ruben Adrian
330INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO ORUROContreras Lopez Henrry Daniel
331INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO ORUROFlores Alcala Claudia Ivoon
333INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO ORUROTorrez Aramayo Juan
334INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO ORUROMartinez Mamani Celia
335JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL DE TRABAJO POTOSICalle Pozzo José Alberto
336RESPONSABLE LEGAL POTOSI Gardeazabal Garvizu Alberto Javier
337AUXILIARCruz Soto Claudia
338PROFESIONAL CEPTI POTOSIRuiz Mamani Johnny
339INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO POTOSICoro Condori Cintia
340INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO POTOSIBasilio Choque Manuel
341INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO POTOSIColque Cruz Armenia
342INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO POTOSIAngulo D?Leon Arzadum Marina Esthela
343INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO POTOSIFuentes Moreno Yaruska Andrea
344INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO POTOSIRojas Ramos Jacqueline
345JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO TUPIZAEstrada Calderon Roy Igor
346INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO TUPIZAFlores Mamani Marvin Ivan
347JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO VILLAZONAguilar Soliz Rina Sandra
348INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO VILLAZONOropeza Torrejon Freddy
349JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO LLALLAGUAPlaza Noguera Aracely Paula
350INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO LLALLAGUACrespo Ledezma Cesar Brito
351JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO UYUNICamata Perez Ruben
352INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO UYUNI Mayorga Mario
353JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL DE TRABAJO TARIJAPilco Tapia Richard
354ENLACE ADMINISTRATIVOJiron Jiron Tomasa Orlinda
355RESPONSABLE LEGAL TARColque Aban Cintia Rosmery
356AUXILIARGonzales Alejo Reyna Isabel
357INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO TARIJAEspinoza Patzi Jose Gonzalo
359JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO BERMEJOGalvan Chauque Juan Pablo
360INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO BERMEJOHerrera Flores Esther Karina
361INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO BERMEJOCardozo Molina Martin
363INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO YACUIBAMamani Tapia Juan Carlos
364INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO YACUIBATejerina Gallardo Adela
365JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO VILLAMONTESRamos Portal Alba Karen
366INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO VILLAMONTES. Arroyo Marcial Benito
367INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO VILLAMONTESIllanes Torrez Mariela
368JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL DE TRABAJO BENICupary Jurado Luis Antonio
369INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO BENICruz Encinas Marisabel
370INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO BENIMoscoso Guachalla Luis Fernando
371INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO BENIChoque Ala Carmen Rosa
372INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO BENIAguilera Susaño Willy
373JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO RIBERALTALens Rivero Oscar Ramiro
374INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO RIBERALTASanchez Cartagena Mirbo Boris
375INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO RIBERALTAMiranda Cartagena Wilver
376INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO RIBERALTAAvellaneda Pinaicobo Juan
377INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO RIBERALTAMariaca Cori Miguel
378JEFE REGIONAL DE TRABAJO GUAYARAMERINMamani Calderon Eva Ruth
381JEFE DEPARTAMENTAL DE TRABAJO PANDOValenzuela Arzadum Juan Pablo
383INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO PANDONina Freitas Roberto
385INSPECTOR DE TRABAJO PANDOYamabe Taborga Janeth Alexi